Blogia
Ciclismo con Luis Aviles

Nomina Oficial del XIV Gran Premio Miguel Indurain

Nomina Oficial del XIV Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
  -EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI
1 SANCHEZ, Samuel (ESP)
2 LANDA, Mikel (ESP)
3 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka (ESP)
4 IZAGUIRRE, Ion (ESP)
5 AZANZA, Jorge (ESP)
6 ASTARLOZA, Mikel (ESP)
7 ANTON, Igor (ESP)
8 MARTINEZ, Egoi (ESP)
9 VERDUGO, Gorka (ESP)
10 OROZ, Juan J. (ESP)
** Dir.:GERRIKAGOITIA, Gorka
  -KATUSHA TEAM
11 RODRIGUEZ, Joaquin (ESP)
12 CARUSO, Giampaolo (ITA)
13 SPILAK, Simon (SLO)
14 VORGANOF, Eduard (RUS)
15 LOSADA, Alberto (ESP)
16 MORENO, Daniel (ESP)
17 TROFIMOV, Yury (RUS)
18 VICIOSO, Angel (ESP)
** Dir.:COZZI, Claudio
  -GARMIN - BARRACUDA
21 WEGMANN, Fabian (GER)
22 HOWES, Alex (USA)
23 KREDER, Michel (NED)
24 LE MEVEL, Christophe (FRA)
25 MARTIN, Daniel (IRL)
26 PETERSON, Thomas (USA)
27 ZABRISKIE, David (USA)
28 TALANSKY, Andrew (USA)
** Dir.:FERNANDEZ, Bingen
  -MOVISTAR TEAM
31 COBO, Juan J. (ESP)
32 LOPEZ, David (ESP)
33 CASTROVIEJO, Nicolas J. (ESP)
34 HERRADA, Jose (ESP)
35 COSTA, Rui (POR)
36 PLAZA, Ruben (ESP)
37 KARPETS, Vladimir (RUS)
38 KIRYENKA, Vasili (BLR)
39 MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)
40 SANZ, Enrique (ESP)
** Dir.:ARRIETA, Jose Luis
  -CAJA RURAL
41 DE LA FUENTE, David (ESP)
42 GALDOS, Aitor (ESP)
43 CARDOSO, Andre F. (POR)
44 PIEDRA, Antonio (ESP)
45 PETROV, Danail A. (BUL)
46 ARAMENDIA, Javier F. (ESP)
47 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)
48 BROCO, Hernani (POR)
49 SANCHEZ, Julian (ESP)
50 GARCIA, Marcos (ESP)
** Dir.:AZPARREN, Mikel
  -AG2R LA MONDIALE
51 NOCENTINI, Rinaldo (ITA)
52 BONNAFOND, Guillaume (FRA)
53 BOUET, Maxime (FRA)
55 DUPONT, Hubert (FRA)
56 GASTAUER, Ben (LUX)
57 PERGET, Mathieu (FRA)
** Dir.:KASPUTIS, Arturas
  -LIQUIGAS - CANNONDALE
61 AGOSTINI, Stefano (ITA)
62 CARUSO, Damiano (ITA)
63 DUGGAN, Timothy (USA)
64 MOSER, Moreno (ITA)
65 NERZ, Dominik (GER)
66 PATERSKI, Maciej (POL)
67 RATTO, Daniele (ITA)
68 SARMIENTO, Cayetano J. (COL)
** Dir.:CONTE, BIagio
  -ORBEA CONTINENTAL
71 ZABALO, Xavier (ESP)
72 ETXEBARRIA, Aritz (ESP)
73 BIZKARRA, Mikel (ESP)
74 BAGUES, Artiz (ESP)
75 FRAILE, Omar (ESP)
76 ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart (ESP)
77 MERINO, Igor (ESP)
78 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
79 ORBE, Haritz (ESP)
80 ABERASTURI, Jon (ESP)
** Dir.:ARBERAS, Aritz
  -ANDALUCIA
81 PALOMARES, Adrian (ESP)
82 RAMIREZ, Javier (ESP)
83 CARRASCO, Sergio (ESP)
84 LECHUGA, Pablo (ESP)
85 OSUNA, Roman (ESP)
86 CHACON, Javier (ESP)
87 CANO, Jose L. (ESP)
88 VEGA, Jose (ESP)
89 ROLDAN, Jose L. (ESP)
90 LOBATO, Juan J. (ESP)
** Dir.:MARTINEZ, Francisco Jo
  -BURGOS BH- CST y LEON
91 BRANAA, Damien (FRA)
92 ANTON, Manuel (ESP)
93 SILVA, Joni (POR)
94 BELDA, David (ESP)
95 VERONA, Carlos (ESP)
96 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)
97 SANTAMARIA, Oscar (ESP)
98 ORENGO, Pascual (ESP)
99 CAPDEPUY, Nicolas (FRA)
100 JIMENEZ, Ruben (ESP)
** Dir.:GALLEGO, Diego
  -TEAM SAXO BANK
101 GUSTOV, Volodymir (UKR)
102 SORENSEN, Chris A. (DEN)
103 NAVARRO, Daniel (ESP)
104 TANNER, David (AUS)
106 CHRISTENSEN, Mads (DEN)
107 PAULINHO, Sergio (POR)
108 VINTHER, Troels R. (DEN)
** Dir.:FROST, Dan

 

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres

0 comentarios

¿Y esta publicidad? Puedes eliminarla si quieres